-
-
-
 

Thursday, March 3, 2011

Hollywood Sexy Model Catrinel Menghia Bikini Pictures and Biography



Catrinel Menghia Banned Hollywood 10 620x885  Great Gallery: Catrinel Menghia
Catrinel Menghia Banned Hollywood 09 620x826  Great Gallery: Catrinel Menghia
Catrinel Menghia Banned Hollywood 08 620x412  Great Gallery: Catrinel Menghia
Catrinel Menghia Banned Hollywood 17 620x860  Great Gallery: Catrinel Menghia
Catrinel Menghia Banned Hollywood 23 620x930  Great Gallery: Catrinel Menghia
Catrinel Menghia Banned Hollywood 27 620x619  Great Gallery: Catrinel Menghia
Catrinel Menghia Banned Hollywood 05 620x867  Great Gallery: Catrinel Menghia
Catrinel Menghia Banned Hollywood 06 620x813  Great Gallery: Catrinel Menghia
Birth Name: Catrinel Menghia (Top fashion models, sexy fashion model, Swimsuit models, Bikini models)
Birth Date: October 1, 1985
Nationality: Romanian Model
Assets: Sexy Eyes,Hot Figure
Country: Romania
Nickname: Katerine
Height: 5'9"
Vital Stats: 34-24-35
Hobbies: Working Out


Top Fashion Model Catrinel Menghia


Catrinel Menghia is a Romanian supermodel.She was discovered at the age of 16 on the street by a local agent who took her to Bucharest to meet Liviu Ionescu of the MRA Agency. Six months later, her parents allowed Menghia to move to Bucharest and start an international modeling career.

She participated in the Ford Model's Supermodel of the World Romania contest in November 2001, where she won the second runner-up prize.

Menghia now lives in Milan, Italy. She has done campaigns for major fashion houses and is the face of Giorgio Armani worldwide. She was also one of the new faces in the 2006 South African Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Edition and has appeared in FHM and Maxim.


Top Fashion Model Catrinel Menghia


Top Fashion Model Catrinel Menghia


Top Fashion Model Catrinel Menghia


Top Fashion Model Catrinel Menghia


Top Fashion Model Catrinel Menghia


Top Fashion Model Catrinel Menghia


Top Fashion Model Catrinel Menghia


Top Fashion Model Catrinel Menghia

0 Comments:

Post a Comment